← Back
· Movie

Funny Little Bunnies

1934 ★ 7.0 7m PG-13
Animation

We see bunny rabbits preparing for Easter, by making chocolate eggs and rabbits, decorating eggs, and weaving and filling baskets.

Where to watch Funny Little Bunnies

Funny Little Bunnies (1934) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 7m animation directed by Wilfred Jackson is rated 7.0/10 by 53 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Funny Little Bunnies released?

Funny Little Bunnies was released on March 24, 1934.

Who directed Funny Little Bunnies?

Funny Little Bunnies was directed by Wilfred Jackson.

How long is Funny Little Bunnies?

Funny Little Bunnies has a runtime of 7 minutes.

What genre is Funny Little Bunnies?

Funny Little Bunnies is categorized as Animation.

Florence Gill
Hens (voice) (uncredited)

More like this

See all →