← Back
· Movie

Curiosity Killed the Cat

2024 ★ 0.0 — PG-13
Horror
Fantasy
Comedy

Trini spends her days fantasizing about the private lives of her neighbors, whom she observes through the window. Unknowingly, she triggers an irremediable change in the course of their lives.

Where to watch Curiosity Killed the Cat

Curiosity Killed the Cat (2024) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Curiosity Killed the Cat released?

Curiosity Killed the Cat was released on June 24, 2024.

Who directed Curiosity Killed the Cat?

Curiosity Killed the Cat was directed by Marcos Lornes.

What genre is Curiosity Killed the Cat?

Curiosity Killed the Cat is categorized as Horror, Fantasy, Comedy.

Alicia Ortega Ortega
Trini
Valèria Cuní
Dalia
Magno Aznar
Magno
Jairo Rojas Avivar
Lolo
Claudia Villalón
Aseguradora

More like this

See all →