← Back
· Movie

Paid For

A Door Between Sisters
2026 ★ 0.0 20m PG-13
Drama
Family

A woman pays for an hour in a hotel room, but not for what you’d expect. What unfolds between two sisters is a confrontation neither of them is ready for.

Where to watch Paid For

Paid For (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 20m drama directed by Zemario Sheppard is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Paid For released?

Paid For was released on April 12, 2026.

Who directed Paid For?

Paid For was directed by Zemario Sheppard.

How long is Paid For?

Paid For has a runtime of 20 minutes.

What genre is Paid For?

Paid For is categorized as Drama, Family.

Eileen Hoang
Christina
Rona Bernadette Arrogancia
Claudia
Bruce Arestad
Patron

More like this

See all →