← Back
· Movie

We Are Born Good

2026 ★ 0.0 1h 36m PG-13
Drama

A dining mishap caused a rift between Ji and Rui, leading to a cycle of revenge. Their already troubled lives only came together to fall apart.

Where to watch We Are Born Good

We Are Born Good (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 36m drama directed by Yeung Leung Chuen is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was We Are Born Good released?

We Are Born Good was released on October 29, 2026.

Who directed We Are Born Good?

We Are Born Good was directed by Yeung Leung Chuen.

How long is We Are Born Good?

We Are Born Good has a runtime of 96 minutes (1h 36m).

What genre is We Are Born Good?

We Are Born Good is categorized as Drama.

Chung Suet-Ying
Chung Suet-Ying
Zoey
Yeung Wai-Lun
Yeung Wai-Lun
Wing-Kat
Ng Wing-Sze
Ng Wing-Sze
Joey
Lo Chun-Yip
Lo Chun-Yip
Wing-Lei
Kearen Pang
Kearen Pang
Jessie Kwan
Amy Yan
Amy Yan
Fish Liew Chi-Yu
Fish Liew Chi-Yu
Raven
Coco Chiang
Coco Chiang

More like this

See all →