← Back
· Movie

Lord of Illusions

Who can say where the fairy tale ends and real life begins?
2026 ★ 0.0 5m PG-13
Animation
Science Fiction
Music
Adventure
Romance
War
Crime

The Prince of the Galaxy wins the Decisive Great Victory, subduing a Supermassive Black Hole. It seemed time to enjoy absolute power and a beautiful life, but suddenly it turned out that...

Where to watch Lord of Illusions

Lord of Illusions (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 5m animation directed by Andrei [Au] Ushakov is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Lord of Illusions released?

Lord of Illusions was released on April 25, 2026.

Who directed Lord of Illusions?

Lord of Illusions was directed by Andrei [Au] Ushakov.

How long is Lord of Illusions?

Lord of Illusions has a runtime of 5 minutes.

What genre is Lord of Illusions?

Lord of Illusions is categorized as Animation, Science Fiction, Music, Adventure, Romance, War, Crime.

Space Fleet Admiral
Space Fleet Admiral
Gamer
Prince of the Galaxy
Female Hacker
Cheater Girl
Black Hole
Black Hole

More like this

See all →