← Back
· Movie

The Game

2026 ★ 0.0 5m PG-13

Two players compete in a game of hide-and-seek. A film made for the 2nd Act Film Project.

Where to watch The Game

The Game (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 5m film directed by Jose Rodriquez is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was The Game released?

The Game was released on October 15, 2026.

Who directed The Game?

The Game was directed by Jose Rodriquez.

How long is The Game?

The Game has a runtime of 5 minutes.

Logan Keller
Brock
Melia Walz
Val
Greyson Wolter
The Referee

More like this

See all →