← Back
· Movie

Air Parade

1938 ★ 10.0 20m PG-13
Comedy

Niela is tired of her children's hour radio program and with the help of Lee they frame the station's top executive so that she will get a break on a big time program.

Where to watch Air Parade

Air Parade (1938) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 20m comedy is rated 10.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Air Parade released?

Air Parade was released on January 14, 1938.

How long is Air Parade?

Air Parade has a runtime of 20 minutes.

What genre is Air Parade?

Air Parade is categorized as Comedy.

Niela Goodelle
Lady Alice
Lee Sullivan
Lee
Russ Brown
Russ Brown
Mr Brittlebottle

More like this

See all →