← Back
· Movie

Mutiny of the Worker Bees

2020 ★ 7.2 1h 40m PG-13
Comedy

Omar gets an office job at Relotech, where he becomes the boss's favourite, which is great, until it’s not.

Where to watch Mutiny of the Worker Bees

Mutiny of the Worker Bees (2020) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 40m comedy directed by Carlos Morett is rated 7.2/10 by 74 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Mutiny of the Worker Bees released?

Mutiny of the Worker Bees was released on February 28, 2020.

Who directed Mutiny of the Worker Bees?

Mutiny of the Worker Bees was directed by Carlos Morett.

How long is Mutiny of the Worker Bees?

Mutiny of the Worker Bees has a runtime of 100 minutes (1h 40m).

What genre is Mutiny of the Worker Bees?

Mutiny of the Worker Bees is categorized as Comedy.

Gustavo Egelhaaf
Gustavo Egelhaaf
Alejandro Suárez
Alejandro Suárez
Bárbara de Regil
Bárbara de Regil
Mauricio Argüelles
Anna Carreiro
Anna Carreiro
Fernando Becerril
Fernando Becerril
Carlos Macías
José Sefami
José Sefami

More like this

See all →