← Back
· Movie

Screambook II

1985 ★ 6.0 1h 14m PG-13
Horror

Horror anthology.

Where to watch Screambook II

Screambook II (1985) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 14m horror directed by Joe Zaso is rated 6.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Screambook II released?

Screambook II was released on January 1, 1985.

Who directed Screambook II?

Screambook II was directed by Joe Zaso.

How long is Screambook II?

Screambook II has a runtime of 74 minutes (1h 14m).

What genre is Screambook II?

Screambook II is categorized as Horror.

Patti Komornik
Elizabeth Welcher / Tiffany York
Helen C. Miller
June Brisbain
Marilyn McClean
Carolyn Fitzpatrick
John J. Nuzzolese
Rupert Brancehall
Ellen Sauchelli
Hilary Dunn
Anthony J. Urso
Michael Fitzpatrick
Robert Miller
Brewster Brisbain
Vinnie Marquardt
Wayne Dennison / Richard Fitzpatrick

More like this

See all →