← Back
· Movie

Heart Shot

2022 ★ 5.5 19m PG-13
Romance
Crime

Teenagers Nikki and Sam are in love and planning their future together — until Nikki's dangerous past returns to threaten everything.

Where to watch Heart Shot

Heart Shot (2022) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 19m romance directed by Marielle Woods is rated 5.5/10 by 93 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Heart Shot released?

Heart Shot was released on February 17, 2022.

Who directed Heart Shot?

Heart Shot was directed by Marielle Woods.

How long is Heart Shot?

Heart Shot has a runtime of 19 minutes.

What genre is Heart Shot?

Heart Shot is categorized as Romance, Crime.

Elena Heuzé
Elena Heuzé
Nikki
Nia Sondaya
Nia Sondaya
Samantha
Bethany Curry
Ty
Hilary Ward
Samantha's Mom
Ryan Michael Harrison
Man on Phone
Zack Duhame
Zack Duhame
Hit Man #1/Driver
Khalid Ghajji
Khalid Ghajji
Hit Man #2
Josh Fried
Hit Man #3

More like this

See all →