← Back
· Series

Love Island VIP

2024 ★ 8.0 3 seasons 46 eps TV-MA
Reality

The celebrity spin-off of the German dating show Love Island.

Where to watch Love Island VIP

Love Island VIP is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The reality has 3 seasons and 46 total episodes, rated 8.0/10 by 2 viewers. New episodes are still airing.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 46 total across 3 seasons

16 episodes20243 watched

Frequently asked

How many seasons does Love Island VIP have?

Love Island VIP has 3 seasons with 46 episodes in total.

Is Love Island VIP still on the air?

Love Island VIP is currently in production and returning for new episodes.

What network airs Love Island VIP?

Love Island VIP airs on RTL II, RTL+.

When did Love Island VIP first air?

Love Island VIP first aired on October 17, 2024.

Sylvie Meis
Sylvie Meis
Self - Host
Martin Braun
Self
Jannik Kontalis
Self
Evanthia Benetatou
Self
Camelia Minicuta
Self
Paco Herb
Self
Tim Kühnel
Self
Calvin Steiner
Self

More like this

See all →