← Back
· Series

Deep Revenge

2026 ★ 9.5 1 season 11 eps TV-MA
Drama
Mystery

The protagonist, Nozomi, was on the peak of happiness after conceiving a child with her husband, Ryoichi, but she was involved in an accident whilst on holiday. When she next awoke, she was told that the baby she was carrying had been stillborn, and that four years had passed.

Where to watch Deep Revenge

Deep Revenge is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The drama has 1 season and 11 total episodes, rated 9.5/10 by 6 viewers. New episodes are still airing.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 11 total across 1 season

11 episodes20263 watched

Frequently asked

How many seasons does Deep Revenge have?

Deep Revenge has 1 season with 11 episodes in total.

Is Deep Revenge still on the air?

Deep Revenge is currently in production and returning for new episodes.

What network airs Deep Revenge?

Deep Revenge airs on YTV.

When did Deep Revenge first air?

Deep Revenge first aired on April 9, 2026.

Miona Hori
Miona Hori
Takamura Nozomi / Sato Kako
Ren Ishikawa
Ren Ishikawa
Riki Matsui
Riki Matsui
Hiroki Iijima
Hiroki Iijima

More like this

See all →