← Back
· Series

Decoding You

2026 ★ 7.0 1 season 8 eps TV-MA
Drama

Krit, a data analytics CEO pressured by a scandal and his mother, enters a fake marriage with his adopted brother Nont. As Nont attracts others, Krit's hidden feelings emerge, forcing him to choose between his family empire and love.

Where to watch Decoding You

Decoding You is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The drama has 1 season and 8 total episodes, rated 7.0/10 by — viewers. New episodes are still airing.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 8 total across 1 season

8 episodes20263 watched

Frequently asked

How many seasons does Decoding You have?

Decoding You has 1 season with 8 episodes in total.

Is Decoding You still on the air?

Decoding You is currently in production and returning for new episodes.

What network airs Decoding You?

Decoding You airs on Channel 3.

When did Decoding You first air?

Decoding You first aired on October 4, 2026.

Peerakrit Phacharaboonyakiat
Peerakrit Phacharaboonyakiat
Nont
Kawin Onglaor
Kawin Onglaor
Krit
Kanin Stanley
Kanin Stanley
Rot
Paradee Wongsawat
Paradee Wongsawat
Wan
Krittakan Prasitpanit
Krittakan Prasitpanit
Phat
Parada Chutchavalchotikul
Parada Chutchavalchotikul
Sharp
Singto Sakolrat Puntace
Singto Sakolrat Puntace
Phanu
Supapat Phoncharoenrat
Supapat Phoncharoenrat
Cha

More like this

See all →