← Back
· Series

We're Lalaloopsy

2017 ★ 4.8 1 season 26 eps TV-MA
Comedy
Animation
Kids

Where to watch We're Lalaloopsy

We're Lalaloopsy is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The comedy has 1 season and 26 total episodes, rated 4.8/10 by 4 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 26 total across 1 season

26 episodes20173 watched
S1 · E1
11m
▶
Storm E Sky's Ahead✓
Jan 10, 2017★ 10.0
The girls get creative when the town square statue they plan to unveil is delayed.
S1 · E2
11m
▶
Storm E Rolls In✓
Jan 10, 2017★ 10.0
Jewel doesn't see eye to eye with quirky newcomer Storm E Sky.
S1 · E3
11m
▶
Spot's Good Hair Day✓
Jan 10, 2017
Jewel doesn't like what Storm E's loud rock music does to her hair.
S1 · E4
Up next
▶
Jewel Bakes a Cake✓
Jan 10, 2017★ 10.0
When Crumbs can't bake a cake for Jewel's tea party, what's a princess to do?
S1 · E5
11m
▶
Crumbs' Perfect Spoon✓
Jan 10, 2017
Dot helps Crumbs improvise when her precious baking spoon goes missing.
S1 · E6
11m
▶
Rosy Needs a Hug✓
Jan 10, 2017
Rosy and Storm E learn that sometimes they need to ask others for help.
S1 · E7
11m
▶
Spot Gets Helpful✓
Jan 10, 2017
Spot calls on Storm E's musical talent for the grand opening of Crumbs's new Pet Cafe.
S1 · E8
11m
▶
Rosy's Quiet Tea✓
Jan 10, 2017
The girls try to help Mouse and Zebra recover from allergies.
S1 · E9
11m
▶
Crumbs' Cookie Dress✓
Jan 10, 2017
Crumbs and Mouse learn to compromise when designing Crumbs's outfit for the Pet Prom.
S1 · E10
11m
▶
A Storm E Holiday✓
Jan 10, 2017
The girls receive secret gifts, but Jewel's upset she got rocks.
S1 · E11
11m
▶
Storm E Sings Up a Storm✓
Jan 10, 2017
Storm E writes songs about each of the girls, unaware that Dot's experimental device is recording her.
S1 · E12
11m
▶
Spot Plays Matchmaker✓
Jan 10, 2017
Spot tries to help Storm E and Jewel get along.
S1 · E13
11m
▶
Forest Finds a Stray✓
Jan 10, 2017
When Forest finds a cute little stray poodle, the Lalaloopsy girls search for its owner.
S1 · E14
11m
▶
Jewel's Adventures in Pet Sitting✓
Jan 10, 2017
Cat gets jealous when Jewel gives Poodle special attention.
S1 · E15
11m
▶
Don't Give Mouse a Cookie✓
Jan 10, 2017
Crumbs has a surprise for Mouse, but a missing cookie could make her plan crumble.
S1 · E16
11m
▶
Berry Big Problem✓
Jan 10, 2017
Sunny and Berry disagree on the best use for a spare patch of land.
S1 · E17
11m
▶
Storm E Takes a Break✓
Jan 10, 2017
Jewel and Storm E learn to collaborate on a song for live music night.
S1 · E18
11m
▶
Jewel's Unexpected Makeover✓
Jan 10, 2017
A glitch in Dot's new invention gives Cat and Monkey personality makeovers.
S1 · E19
11m
▶
Dot Sees Stars✓
Jan 10, 2017
The girls organize a meteor viewing party and learn things don't need to be perfect to be fun.
S1 · E20
11m
▶
Storm E Gets Homesick✓
Jan 10, 2017
Jewel mistakenly believes Storm E plans to leave town.
S1 · E21
11m
▶
Jewel Saves Spot✓
Jan 10, 2017
Storm E reassures a nervous Spot about her first art show but then lets her down.
S1 · E22
11m
▶
Calm Before the Storm E✓
Jan 10, 2017
Jewel is all about makeovers, and that includes Storm E's music.
S1 · E23
11m
▶
Dot's Big Storm✓
Jan 10, 2017
No longer feeling welcome in town, Storm E asks Dot to concoct rain to power her van.
S1 · E24
11m
▶
Storm E Packs Her Bags✓
Jan 10, 2017
Storm E is preparing to leave, but is everyone too busy to care?
S1 · E25
11m
▶
Cat and Cat are Lost✓
Jan 10, 2017
Storm E and Jewel search for their missing cats and realize how precious their friendship is.
S1 · E26
11m
▶
Storm E Sky's Arrive✓
Jan 10, 2017
When Cat and Cat are found, they have a big surprise!

Frequently asked

How many seasons does We're Lalaloopsy have?

We're Lalaloopsy has 1 season with 26 episodes in total.

Is We're Lalaloopsy still on the air?

The current status of We're Lalaloopsy is: Canceled.

What network airs We're Lalaloopsy?

We're Lalaloopsy airs on Netflix.

When did We're Lalaloopsy first air?

We're Lalaloopsy first aired on January 10, 2017.

Kazumi Evans
Kazumi Evans
Jewel Sparkles (voice)
Mariee Devereux
Mariee Devereux
Storm E. Sky (voice)
Jocelyne Loewen
Jocelyne Loewen
Crumbs Sugar Cookie (voice)
Maryke Hendrikse
Maryke Hendrikse
Berry Jars 'N' Jam / Dot Starlight / Sunny Side Up (voice)
Sabrina Pitre
Sabrina Pitre
Spot Splatter Splash (voice)
Diana Kaarina
Diana Kaarina
Rosy Bumps 'N' Bruises (voice)

More like this

See all →